Bicchieri da Acqua

Water Glasses

While so much importance is given to glasses for wine or spirits, many underestimate the role of glasses for water. Especially on a well-set and cared for table, use modern water glasses allows you to make a great impression on your guests.

Filters

Sort by:

398 products

X6
45 cl - Bicchiere Acqua In Ps Set 6 Pz45 cl - Bicchiere Acqua In Ps Set 6 Pz
45 cl - Ps Water Glass Set of 6 Sale price€22,90 Regular price€26,00
X12
34.5 cl - Bicchiere Acqua In Ps Set 12 Pz34.5 cl - Bicchiere Acqua In Ps Set 12 Pz
34.5 cl - Ps Water Glass Set 12 Pcs Sale price€22,90 Regular price€26,00
X2
Soffiato
38 cl - Essentia Plume Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 2 Pz
38 cl - Plume Glass Water Glass Set 2 Pcs Sale price€24,80 Regular price€32,00
X2
Soffiato
41 cl - Essentia Plume Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 2 Pz
41 cl - Plume Glass Water Glass Set 2 Pcs Sale price€24,80 Regular price€32,00
X6
Handmade
32 cl - Bormioli Luigi Classico Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pz32 cl - Bormioli Luigi Classico Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pz
32 cl - Classic Glass Water Glass Set 6 Pcs Sale price€23,90 Regular price€32,00
X6
Impilabile
Bicchiere in vetro trasparente con scritta in rilievo "Acqua Chiara Limpida" e decorazioni a goccia, su sfondo bianco.Set di bicchieri e coppa in vetro trasparente con decorazioni in rilievo, uno con gelato e ciliegie su tavolo.
39.5 cl - Graphica Decorated Glass Water Glass - Set of 6 Sale price€19,00 Regular price€27,00
X6
bicchiere trasparente in vetro con base spessa e forma leggermente arrotondata su sfondo biancotre bicchieri, uno con cocktail rosa e fettina di limone, uno con mojito con lime e menta, uno con liquore ambrato, tavolo con piatto di
35 cl - Sensation Glass Water Glass - Set of 6 Sale price€19,00 Regular price€30,00
X4
Impilabile
21 cl - Lyon Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro - Set 4 Pz21 cl - Lyon Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro - Set 4 Pz
21 cl - Lyon Glass Water Glass - Set 4 pcs Sale price€9,90 Regular price€14,00
X12
26 Cl Flora Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 12 Pezzi
26 cl - Flora Water Glass - Set 12 Pieces Sale price€10,90 Regular price€15,00
X6
25 Cl Arcoroc Broadway Calice Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi25 Cl Arcoroc Broadway Calice Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi
25 cl - Broadway Glass Water Goblets - Set 6 Pieces Sale price€32,40 Regular price€41,80
X6
40 Cl Glitter Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi
40 cl - Glitter Water Glass - Set 6 Pieces Sale price€45,90 Regular price€69,00
X4
28 Cl Bormioli Luigi Canaletto Calice Acqua In Vetro Set 4 Pezzi28 Cl Bormioli Luigi Canaletto Calice Acqua In Vetro Set 4 Pezzi
28 cl - Canaletto Water Goblet - Set of 4 Pieces Sale price€19,00 Regular price€30,00
X3
23 Cl Rcr Opera Calice Acqua In Vetro Set 3 Pezzi
23 cl - RCR Cristalleria Italiana Opera Water Goblet - Set 3 Pieces Sale price€26,80 Regular price€29,00
X12
24 Cl Bormioli Rocco Arena Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 12 Pezzi
24 cl - Arena Water Glasses - Set 12 Pieces Sale price€10,70 Regular price€14,10
X6
37 Cl Italesse Cloud Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Borosilicato Set 6 Pezzi37 Cl Italesse Cloud Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Borosilicato Set 6 Pezzi
37 cl - Cloud Borosilicate Glass Water Glasses - Set of 6 Pieces Sale price€59,90 Regular price€64,90
X2
35 Cl Bormioli Luigi Thermic Glass Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Borosilicato Set 2 Pezzi35 Cl Bormioli Luigi Thermic Glass Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Borosilicato Set 2 Pezzi
35 cl - Thermic Glass Water Glass in Borosilicate Glass - Set of 2 Pieces Sale price€22,60 Regular price€29,00
X12
Impilabile
35 5 Cl Pasabahce Serenity Bicchiere Acqua Dof In Vetro Set 12 Pezzi
35.5 cl - Serenity Water Glasses Dof - Set 12 Pieces Sale price€19,00 Regular price€25,00
X6
25 Cl Chef And Sommelier Absoluty Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi25 Cl Chef And Sommelier Absoluty Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi
25 cl - Absoluty Water Glass - Set 6 Pieces Sale price€22,90 Regular price€25,00
X3
Bicchiere trasparente di vetro con acqua riempito fino a metà su sfondo bianco.Bicchiere trasparente in vetro di forma cilindrica con bordo leggermente arrotondato su sfondo bianco
28 cl - Aere Tempered Glass Water Glasses - Set 3 Pieces Sale price€4,90 Regular price€8,00
X4
36 5 Cl Capri Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 4 Pezzi
36.5 cl - Capri Water Glasses - Set 4 Pieces Sale price€44,90 Regular price€69,00
X7
Bormioli Luigi Hydrosommelier Set Bicchieri Acqua In Vetro Set 7 PezziBormioli Luigi Hydrosommelier Set Bicchieri Acqua In Vetro Set 7 Pezzi
Hydrosommelier Set Water Glasses - Set 7 Pieces Sale price€29,80 Regular price€39,00
X6
32 Cl Cristal D Arques Architecte Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi32 Cl Cristal D Arques Architecte Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi
32 cl - Architecte Water Glass - Set 6 Pieces Sale price€39,80 Regular price€55,00
X2
Has Lavastoviglie Max 60°C
45 Cl Nude Steam Zero Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 2 Pezzi45 Cl Nude Steam Zero Bicchiere Acqua In Vetro Set 2 Pezzi
45 cl - Stem Zero Vertigo Water Glass In Glass - Set 2 Pieces Sale price€29,00 Regular price€39,00
X6
30 Cl Villa D Este Shiraz Calice Acqua In Vetro Set 6 Pezzi
30 cl - Shiraz Water Goblets - Set 6 Pieces Sale price€78,60 Regular price€92,50

Redefine your table

Fast delivery and
safe packaging

30 days return policy
always free

Free replacements
and guaranteed